Familienname Vorname Geburt / Taufe Geburtsort
Aderhold Fritz 31.01.1918 Hilchenbach
Aderhold Hartwig 09.07.1957 Hilchenbach
Agnes ANISIA Teresinha 11.09.1962 Santa Cruz (Brasilien)
Ahrends ANNA Christina 02.10.1839  
Allegre Galan Vicente 05.02.1940  
Allegre Grunwald Markus 30.10.1982 Trittau
Allegre Grunwald SONJA Elisabeth 25.07.1980 Trittau
Altmann Andreas 27.10.1980 Trittau
Altmann Mark 08.08.1979 Trittau
Altmann Siegfried    
Andreßen Ingeborg Elfriede 01.10.1938 Friedrichskoog
Appel Erika 08.08.1912 Eichede
Appel Henry 25.04.1914 Eichede
Appel PETER Hinrich Friedrich 27.03.1885 Eichede
Arndt Herbert 07.02.1904 Berlin
Ausborn Anna Margaretha ~ 07.04.1716 Trittau
Baade WILHELMINE Johanna Christina 12.05.1842 Hamburg
Bachmann Gabriele 02.09.1957 Hamburg
Barbosa Cleusa    
Barg Günter Karl 06.01.1934 Bad Oldesloe
Barg Heinrich 28.05.1876 Bad Oldesloe
Barg Karla 15.02.1936 Bad Oldesloe
Bargmann Claus ~ 05.10.1738 Schlamersdorf
Bargmann Catharina Elisabeth 20.07.1780 Seefeld
Bargmann Hinrich um 1700 Schlamersdorf
Baumgarten Maria Margarethe Caroline 25.04.1863 Groß Schretstaken
Báierle Leonardo 18.03.1947 Alegrete (Brasilien)
Beck JOÃO Henrique 24.06.1960 Santa Cruz (Brasilien)
Beck Orlando Raymundo 20.04.1923 Santa Cruz (Brasilien)
Becker Anna Catharina Elisabeth ~ 03.04.1767 Trittau
Begunk BERNHARD Oskar 08.04.1888 Hamburg
Begunk FRIEDA Marie Bertha 10.04.1911 Hamburg
Begunk Mariechen    
Behnke Catharina Dorothea 14.08.1801 Klinkrade
Behrend Ernesto Bruno 25.03.1900 Sapiranga (Brasilien)
Behrend Lucy 18.08.1928 Porto Alegre (Brasilien)
Behrend Therezinha 14.11.1926 Porto Alegre (Brasilien)
Bender Charlotte CAROLINE 29.12.1859  
Benn Hans Johann HEINRICH   Lankau
Benn KLARA Meta Christine 27.01.1915 Lankau
Bensien Björn 22.05.1982 Westerstede
Bensien Denise 29.05.1983 Scheeßel
Bensien Dr. EDGAR Karl Marion 02.04.1914 Brake i.O.
Bensien Fréderic 08.07.1981 Scheeßel
Bensien Hans Detlef    
Bensien Hasso 21.04.1945 Oldenburg
Bensien HELLMUTH Peter 06.05.1951 Oldenburg
Bensien Hinrich Christian 25.01.1837 Sagau
Bensien Horst 08.12.1943 Elmshorn
Bensien Ina 20.02.1980 Westerstede
Bensien INGEBORG Käthe Irene 03.06.1949 Oldenburg
Bensien JOCHEN Edgard Alfred 23.11.1947 Oldenburg
Bensien KARL Jochim Julius 16.02.1878 Kasseedorf
Bensien Maité 14.12.1978 Scheeßel
Bensien Sara 07.11.1972 Oldenburg
Bensien WOLFGANG Karl-Michael 03.06.1946 Oldenburg
Berodt      
Berodt      
Berodt GRETE Lisbeth 11.03.1914 Mollhagen
Berodt Hans    
Berodt Maria Madgdalena Dorothea 04.03.1814 Mollhagen
Besemann Maria Margaretha Elisabeth 17.02.1864 Breitenfelde
Bicalho Léa 15.06.1816 Viçosa (Brasilien)
Bielfeld Peter 15.06.1816  
Blar Dorothea    
Bleidorn Rosaline    
Blüdorn ELSABE Johanna 30.06.1910 Husbergermoor
Blöcker Catharina Margaretha 06.10.1831 Kleinbuchwald
Blunck LOTTE Caroline Rosa 01.02.1920 Lütjensee
Bobsin Katharina Elisabeth   Kulpin
Bobsien Erna 12.07.1900  
Böckler Eberhard 06.06.1936 Lübeck
Boddin Friedrich David Jacob Christian    
Bohlen Alma    
Bohlen August    
Bohlen HANS Ernst Heinrich 20.07.1904 Trittau
Bohlen Hermann    
Bohlen Marianne 29.11.1937 Trittau
Bohmgahren AUGUST Daniel Christian 23.07.1856 Hamburg
Bohmgahren HERMANN Friedrich Heinrich 23.07.1854 Hamburg
Bohmgahren Johann Heinrich 17.02.1821 Hamburg-Altona
Bohmgahren Johann Heinrich EMIL 21.08.1860 Hamburg
Bohmgahren John ca. 1866 Hamburg
Bohmgahren LOUISE Catharina Margaretha 23.08.1858 Hamburg
Bohnsack Anna Magdalena Elisabeth 04.03.1816 Sirksfelde
Bohnsack Catharina Dorothea Elisabeth 12.11.1805 Sirksfelde
Bohnsack Catharina Magdalena Elisabeth 07.03.1797 Sirksfelde
Bohnsack Christina Dorothea Elisabeth 20.04.1821 Sirksfelde
Bohnsack Dorothea Elisabeth 26.11.1833 Sirksfelde
Bohnsack Hinrich Hermann 06.05.1757 Sirksfelde
Bohnsack Johann Heinrich 10.05.1844 Sirksfelde
Bohnsack Johann Heinrich Nicolaus 27.07.1783 Sirksfelde
Bohnsack Johann Hermann Nicolaus 12.12.1818 Sirksfelde
Bohnsack Margaretha Dorothea Elisabeth 1795 Sirksfelde
Bohnsack Maria Elisabeth 06.09.1824 Sirksfelde
Bohnsack Sabina Elisabeth Dorothea 03.03.1793 Sirksfelde
Borchers Emma 16.03.1887 Börnsen
Borchers Gustav 12.01.1861 Albersdorf
Borchers Maria ~ 22.12.1737 Bad Segeberg
Borchers Therese 27.10.1890 Insterburg
Bornholdt Wilhelm 23.02.1935 Seester
Borstelmann Johann Jacob 04.06.1803 Borstel
Borstelmann Maria 26.02.1853 Jork-Borstel
Borstelmann Maria Martha Auguste (Mimi) 13.04.1903 Kirchwärder
Borstelmann Peter 15.11.1850 Borstel
Böttger Adolf Jochim 12.07.1780  
Böttger Anna Catharina Maria 07.11.1778 Grönwohld (obere Kupfermühle)
Böttger Anna Elisabeth 06.03.1782 Grönwohld (obere Kupfermühle)
Böttger Anna Margaretha 28.02.1787 Grönwohld (obere Kupfermühle)
Böttger Anna Margaretha Christiana 23.12.1812 Trittauer Heide
Böttger Catharina Sophia Friderica 27.06.1784 Grönwohld (obere Kupfermühle)
Böttger Cimbert Jochim 12.10.1746 Grönwohld (obere Kupfermühle)
Böttger Friderich Daniel 07.01.1792 Grönwohld (obere Kupfermühle)
Böttger Jochim Hinrich 17.04.1777 Grönwohld (obere Kupfermühle)
Böttger Johann Jacob Zimbert 02.03.1788 Grönwohld (obere Kupfermühle)
Böttger Maria Sophia Elisabeth 07.07.1808 Trittauer Heide
Böttger Otto Jochim    
Böttger Rudolph Dietrich 28.01.1810 Trittauer Heide
Böttger Rudolph Gerhard 23.03.1775 Grönwohld (obere Kupfermühle)
Brandão Coriolano Barboza 29.10.1939 São Luiz Gonzaga (Brasilien)
Brandão Daniel 20.08.1991 Brasilia (Brasilien)
Brandão Daniela 10.01.1978 Porto Alegre (Brasilien)
Brandão Diva 07.09.1912 Juiz de Fora (Brasilien)
Brandão Eduardo 15.07.1973 Porto Alegre (Brasilien)
Brandão Fernanda 12.12.1982 Porto Alegre (Brasilien)
Brandão Isadora 10.10.2011 Porto Alegre (Brasilien)
Brandão GUILHERME Euclides 15.06.1951 Viçosa (Brasilien)
Brandão Márcio 27.07.1979 Porto Alegre (Brasilien)
Brandão Maria Eduarda 10.10.2011 Porto Alegre (Brasilien)
Brandão Raphaela 04.10.1988 Brasilia (Brasilien)
Brandt Berta    
Brandt Marianne 01.08.1940 Borstorf
Brill Francisca 25.01.1839 Neustadt
Broska Ida 08.12.1926 Treuburg
Brufau Isabel 11.09.1896 Mercedes (Argentinien)
Bruhn Erna Sophia Magdalena< 07.04.1887 Schwarzenbek
Bruhns Anne Grete 16.03.1727 Sandesneben
Bruhns Catharina Dorothea 1797 Sirksfelde
Bruhns Elly 09.04.1893 Linau
Bruhns Emma Margaretha 12.07.1864 Sattenfelde/Bargteheide
Bruhns Joachim Hinrich 12.02.1821 Rümpel
Bruhns Joachim Hinrich 03.09.1848 Sattenfelde/Bargteheide
Bruhns Johann Hinrich Christoph 02.03.1862 Linau
Brüggemann Margaretha Dorothea 07.12.1823 Franzdorf
Brüggmann Ingeborg Hedwig Marie 13.03.1919 Brede
Brügmann Anna Margaretha Dorothea 1803 Hornbek (Kirchspiel Breitenfelde)
Brügmann Anna MARGARETHA Maria 02.08.1800 Hornbek (Kirchspiel Breitenfelde)
Brügmann Claus    
Brügmann Christoph 30.06.1968 Kühsen
Brügmann FRIDA Tony 30.12.1909 Nusse
Brügmann Walter 30.10.1938 Kühsen
Brüggemann JOHANNES Heinrich Christian 05.06.1874 Groß Schretstaken
Bubert Anna Elisabeth ~ 15.12.1763 Trittau
Bubert Anna Katharina Elisabeth 18.08.1794 Großensee
Bubert Hans Hinrich   Großensee
Buck Antonie   Rahlstedt
Buck Hans    
Buck Margaretha Dorothea 13.05.1809 Eichede
Buddenbohm Jürgen 04.04.1956 Erpen
Burmeister Ange    
Burmeister Anna CATHARINA Magdalena 07.04.1782 Trittau
Burmeister Anna (Anncke) ~ 22. p. Trin. 1656 Hohenhorn
Burmeister Axel    
Burmeister Catharina Magdalena 02.09.1755 Lasbek
Burmeister Catharina Margaretha ca. 1725  
Burmeister Claus    
Burmeister Ernst   Rausdorf
Burmeister Frank    
Burmeister Friederike    
Burmeister Margaretha ca. 1710  
Burmeister Margaretha ca. 1690 Köthel
Burmeister Meike 06.07.1962  
Burmeister Richard    
Burmeister Rolf    
Burmeister Ulrike    
Burmeister Ute 03.06.1968 Stockelsdorf
Burmester Adelheit Margarethe 11.04.1706 Sirksfelde
Burmester ANNA Margaretha    
Burmester Cathrin Elisabeth ~ 24.08.1635 Hamburg-Bergedorf
Burmester Christel 25.12.1942 Trittau
Burmester Hermann 06.10.1902 Trittau
Burmester Karl-Heinz 03.05.1937 Trittau
Burmester Maria    
Burmester Meike 19.12.1969  
Burmester Sven 07.11.1973  
Busch Andreas 1829 Trittau
Buth Heike 13.07.1970 Hamburg
Buth Jörg 17.04.1968 Hamburg
Buth MANFRED Jürgen Fritz 04.05.1938 Köslin / Hinterpommern
Cardoso Neide    
Carstens Catharina Dorothea 06.01.1779 Sülfeld
Castro Fanny Olga 12.11.1949 Milagos (Ecuador)
Christier Catharina Maria Friederike    
Christier Christian Friedrich 05.01.1808 Grönwohld
Christier Claus Hinrich Friedrich ca. 1839 Grönwohld
Christier Hartwig ca. 1740  
Cölle ULRICH Bernhard Michael 24.07.1962 Mölln
Cornelsen Gunnar 03.04.1975 Berlin
Cornelsen Volker 05.05.1949 Berlin
Correa MARTHA Domingues 04.03.1980 Porto Alegre (Brasilien)
Dabelstein Anna Dorothea 20.08.1837 Hammoor
Dabelstein Anna Elisabeth 15.12.1814 Hammoor
Dabelstein Else 27.01.1923  
Dabelstein Hans 30.12.1925  
Dabelstein Heinrich 06.12.1867 Rümpel
Dabelstein Heinrich 01.07.1896 Rümpel
Dabelstein Heinrich 31.01.1934  
Danielsen Maria Elisabeth    
Danisch FRITZ Theodor Otto 29.10.1901 Nordhausen
Danisch INGRID Emilie Frieda 15.03.1938 Hamburg-Hamm
Dassau Anna Magdalena um 1807 Siek
Dassau Anna 16.07.1664 Dassendorf
Dassau Anna Elisabeth 04.06.1691 Dassendorf
Dassau Anna Maria 10.04.1688 Dassendorf
Dassau Carsten 10.01.1660 Dassendorf
Dassau Carsten 05.12.1676 Dassendorf
Dassau Catharina 28.04.1680 Dassendorf
Dassau Catharina Margaretha 02.05.1685 Dassendorf
Dassau CATHARINA Magdalena Dorothea um 1740 Witzhave
Dassau Franz 06.07.1678 Dassendorf
Dassau Geesche 01.05.1661 Dassendorf
Dassau Hans 26.03.1668 Dassendorf
Dassau Henning um 1628 Dassendorf
Dassau Ilsabe 02.09.1673 Dassendorf
Dassau Magdalena 30.05.1683 Dassendorf
Dautert August EDUARD 28.02.1861 Tapiau
Dautert Hedwig Hamburg
David MARIA Auguste Elise 24.08.1848 Groß Wesenberg
de Freitas HELOISA Maria 09.05.1965 Viçosa (Brasilien)
de Oliveira PEDRO Martins 17.05.1981 Porto Alegre (Brasilien)
de Paulo Lecy Vieira 02.10.1922 Ubá (Brasilien)
Dechow Heike 15.08.1945 Mölln
Denecke Bernd 17.06.1969  
Denecke FABIENNE Charlotte 06.03.2002  
Denecke TOM Henrik 28.06.2008  
Dencker Frank 05.01.1978 Bad Oldesloe
Dencker Kilian 30.11.1999 Bad Oldesloe
Dencker Fabian KALLE 16.04.2006 Bad Oldesloe
Derwaldt Andreas Friedrich Gustav   Lulz (?)
Dettenborn Theodor  
Dibbern Elisabeth 14.11.1795 Beckdorf (bei Krummendiek)
Dibbern Jacob   Beckdorf (Krummendiek)
Dieckvoß Andreas 13.05.1770 Bendelin (Havelberg)
Dieckvoß Caspar Nicolaus HINRICH 27.07.1821 Bad Oldesloe
Dieckvoß Catharina November 1761 Bendelin (Havelberg)
Dieckvoß Catharina Margaretha WILHELMINE 04.08.1808 Hamburg
Dieckvoß Christina SOPHIA Maria 17.12.1818 Bad Oldesloe
Dieckvoß Dorothea Elisabeth 06.06.1773 Bendelin (Havelberg)
Dieckvoß Ernst Hermann RUDOLF Nicolaus 06.06.1806 Hamburg
Dieckvoß Franz Rudolph Heinrich 09.06.1852 Trittau
Dieckvoß Hans Joachim 07.03.1766 Bendelin (Havelberg)
Dieckvoß Hanß Jochim 06.10.1741 Bendelin (Havelberg)
Dieckvoß Joachim Christian 04.12.1767 Bendelin (Havelberg)
Dieckvoß Johann Daniel 26.07.1778 Bendelin (Havelberg)
Dieckvoß Johann Friedrich 08.03.1781 Bendelin (Havelberg)
Dieckvoß Johann FRIEDRICH 11.08.1813 Hamburg
Dieckvoß JOHANN Gerhard Theodor 16.04.1827 Bad Oldesloe
Dieckvoß Maria Cecilie Elisabeth 28.08.1816 Bad Oldesloe
Dieckvoß Maria Sophia Cäcilia 20.01.1825 Bad Oldesloe
Dieckvoß Maria Friedericke ELISE 25.07.1860 Trittau
Dieckvoß Michael 29.03.1763 Bendelin (Havelberg)
Diestel Johann Hinrich Friedrich   Schmilau
Diestel Marie 14.01.1900 Todendorf
Dithmann Elsabe 1765 Bargteheide
Dittmer Karin 11.06.1953 Scheeßel
Donnamore Abel Caon 03.07.1892 Italien
Donnamore David 17.12.1923 Alegrete (Brasilien)
Dorka Ingelore 28.09.1954 Schwarzenbek
Drews Margaretha Dorothea    
Dümon Jenny 15.08.1962 Hamburg
Dümon Judith 12.02.1965 Hamburg
Dümon Ralf 09.07.1936 Hamburg
Düren Anna Elisabeth um 1736 Todendorf (?)
Dürkop Anni 25.01.1908 Franzdorf
Dürkop Franz 25.08.1885 Franzdorf
Dürkop Magdalena Ida Meta 27.04.1910 Franzdorf
Dutschke Christine 22.03.1993 Bad Oldesloe
Dutschke Reinhard 08.08.1963 Giessen
Dutschke RONALD Joachim Roland 22.01.1992 Lübeck
Dwenger Catharina Maria Magdalena 30.09.1823 Bargteheide
Dwenger Ernst Wilhelm 27.08.1891 Hammoor
Dwenger Hans 23.09.1864 Hammoor
Dwenger Hans 27.11.1829 Hammoor
Dwenger HANS Heinrich 17.02.1927 Hammoor
Dwenger HANS Hinrich 27.10.1894 Hammoor
Dwenger Hans THOMAS 20.06.1957 Hammoor
Dwenger Hein 10.10.1722 Hammoor
Dwenger ILSE Marie 23.08.1925 Hammoor
Dwenger Johann Hinrich 07.04.1862 Hammoor
Dwenger Johann Hinrich 29.11.1694 Fischbeck
Dwenger Johann Hinrich 30.12.1741 Hammoor
Dwenger Johann Hinrich 30.12.1787 Hammoor
Dwenger SIGRID Elsa Bertha 19.10.1953 Hammoor
Eckholt Johann Peter   Hoisdorf
Eckmann Anna Catharina Louise 10.07.1864 Trittau
Eckmann Andreas   Krummendiek
Eckmann Claus Christian HEINRICH 06.11.1866 Trittau
Eckmann Eduard JULIUS 13.12.1837 Trittau
Eckmann ein Mädchen 29.10.1965 Trittau
Eckmann Elfriede   Trittau
Eckmann ELISE Maria Sophia 10.12.1862 Trittau
Eckmann Johanna Hinriette Elise 02.12.1871 Trittau
Eckmann Lucie   Trittau
Eckmann Maria Catharina Elise 25.05.1870 Trittau
Eckmann Marx 06.11.1778 Krummendiek
Eckmann Peter 10.12.1793 Krummendiek
Eckmann Peter Jacob Andreas 22.07.1822 Trittau
Eckmann Peter Friederich JULIUS 06.09.1861 Trittau
Eckmann Sophia Adelgonde Louise 09.01.1814 Trittau
Eggers Eggert    
Eggers Cathrin Dorothea 1796 Rausdorf
Eggers Franz Hinrich 1791 Rausdorf
Eggers FRIEDA Katharina 25.02.1867 Altenfelde
Eggers Maria Margretha 01.01.1804  
Eggers Sabine 13.04.1968 Uelzen
Eggerstedt Margarethe 29.07.1916 Hamburg Nienstedten
Ehmling Berta 19.10.1913 Mühlenrade
Ehlers Johann Heinrich Jacob 1827  
Emmermann ALICE Ida Magdalene 28.02.1911 Schwarzenbek
Engel Helene LIESBETH Paula 30.01.1911 Alt Mölln
Engel Ursula Irmgard Anneliese 02.03.1932 Lychen
Esau Renate    
Faust Bernd Rüdiger 02.01.1942 Königsberg
Faust Miriam 26.04.1972 Osnabrück
Faust Sonja 03.05.1974 Osnabrück
Feldhusen Anna Catharina Maria ca. 1818 Trittau
Feldhusen Anna Margaretha Dorothea ca. 1798 Trittau
Feldhusen Anna Margarethe Elsabe ca. 1804 Trittau
Feldhusen Anna Maria ca. 1802 Trittau
Feldhusen Anne Kronshorst
Feldhusen FRANTZ Jacob 03.11.1767 Hohenfelde
Feldhusen Hans
Feldhusen Hans Hinrich CHRISTOFFER 24.01.1770 Hohenfelde
Feldhusen Hans Joachim Hinrich 29.03.1813 Trittau
Feldhusen Hans Jochim 12.01.1766 Hohenfelde
Feldhusen Hinrich Friedrich ca. 1850
Feldhusen Jochim ca. 1841
Feldhusen Johannes Kronshorst
Feldhusen Johann Jochim 28.10.1738 Hohenfelde
Feldhusen Johann Jochim Friedrich 22.02.1856 Hohenfelde
Feldhusen JOHANN Ludolph 05.04.1772 Hohenfelde
Feldhusen Margaretha ca. 1842
Feldhusen Margaretha Elisabeth Oktober 1805 Trittau
Feldhusen Margaretha Elsabe 25.03.1774 Hohenfelde
Feldhusen MARGARETHE Catharina Elisabeth 08.09.1890 Köthel
Feldhusen Maria ca. 1828 Trittau
Feldhusen Olga Kronshorst
Feldhusen Tochter (ungetauft) ca. 1845
Feldhusen Uwe Kronshorst
Fischeder Ingrid    
Fischer Franz Henrich ~ 19.12.1745
Fischer Hans Jochim 13.12.1810 Grönwohld
Fischer Johann Henrich 08.04.1772 Linau
Fischer Margarethe DOROTHEA Elisabeth 25.02.1842 Grönwohld
Flint Hans   Talkau
Flint JOACHIM Karl Walter 25.05.1949 Labenz
Flint Margarethe   Talkau
Flint Walter 26.07.1908 Labenz
Fuhrmann Anna Elisabeth 03.02.1788 Hamburg
Fuhrmann Anton Paul 1780 Hamburg
Fuhrmann Dirk 17.07.1970 Hamburg
Fuhrmann Helge Jörg 21.06.1973 Hamburg
Fuhrmann Johann Christian 1791 Hamburg
Fuhrmann PAUL Nicolaus   Hamburg
Fuhrmann Wilfried Rainer (BENNO) 20.04.1935 Hamburg
Furtado MARIA Elisabeth 20.07.1954 Mindurí (Brasilien)
Galle Susanne Elsa 26.11.1901 Dresden
Gardeleben CHRISTEL Gertrud Else 03.04.1941 Hamburg
Gardeleben Doris 12.02.1938 Hamburg
Gardeleben Georg 03.07.1929 Hamburg
Gardeleben Hermann 09.02.1901 Hamburg
Gardeleben Ingeborg 05.12.1935 Hamburg
Gardeleben Ruth 23.03.1932 Hamburg
Gatermann DOROTHEA Catharina Elisabeth 26.01.1883  
Geerts Olga Maria 04.05.1919 Grönwohld
Geertzen Maria Margaretha    
Gerdau Annegret 04.12.1963 Trittau
Gerdau Ernst 13.06.1918 Trittau
Gerdau FRITZ Heinrich Wilhelm 22.09.1889 Grönwohld
Gerdau Henrik 15.05.1985 Trittau
Gerdau Hilda 03.01.1922 Trittau
Gerdau HORST Günther 04.02.1936 Trittau
Gerdau Michel 26.08.1988 Trittau
Gerdau Roland 30.04.1961 Trittau
Geerken Anna Catharina Dorothea 22.02.1823 Bad Oldesloe
Gerken Anna MARIA 17.09.1870 Hammoor
Gerken Hans Joachim 24.03.1833 Hammoor
Gerstenkorn Andrea 06.02.1969 Reinbek
Gerstenkorn David 20.08.2012 Buchholz / Nordheide
Gerstenkorn Franz ERICH 19.09.1907 Ellringen
Gerstenkorn Gabriele 28.08.1973 Harburg
Gerstenkorn Horst 13.05.1936 Lüneburg
Gerstenkorn JÖRG Immo 14.04.1971 Lübbecke
Gerstenkorn Jörg Simon 05.02.2006 Buchholz / Nordheide
Gerstenkorn Petra 15.01.1972 Harburg
Gerstenkorn Rainer 27.05.1943 Bruchdorf
Giesemann      
Gieß DIANA Eleonore 06.01.1972  
Göben Anna Margaretha   Großensee
Gollmann Erika    
Greifeld Anja 21.11.1967  
Griem Adolf 16.01.1899 Todendorf
Griem Anna Christina Dorothea 16.01.1822 Oetjendorf
Griem Anna Dorothea 12.09.1839 Oetjendorf
Griem Anna Katharina ELISABETH 22.02.1821 Grande
Griem Anna Maria ca. 1775  
Griem Anna Maria ca. 1812 Oetjendorf
Griem Anna Sophia 02.03.1825 Oetjendorf
Griem BERTHA Margaretha Luise 21.05.1871 Todendorf
Griem Cathrina ca. 1808  
Griem ELFRIEDE Dorothee 29.09.1924 Kasseburg
Griem Erna 24.09.1891 Todendorf
Griem Ernst 05.02.1899  
Griem FRANZ Heinrich Adolf 20.03.1897 Todendorf
Griem Frieda    
Griem Fritz 12.11.1860 Todendorf
Griem Karl 22.05.1894  
Griem Gerhard 12.04.1921 Linau
Griem Gerhard 14.06.1935  
Griem Hans Friedrich ADOLF 17.02.1864 Todendorf
Griem Hans Jochim ca. 1805 Oetjendorf
Griem Hans Jacob 20.12.1790 Grönwohld
Griem HERTA 15.07.1895 Todendorf
Griem HINRICH Friedrich 08.07.1825 Oetjendorf
Griem Hinrich Friedrich 02.02.1842 Oetjendorf
Griem Jens 05.12.1958 Grander Heide
Griem JOACHIM 07.04.1930 Todendorf
Griem Jochim Friedrich ca. 1770
Griem Johann Heinrich Friedrich 28.02.1872  
Griem Johann HEINRICH Martin 24.10.1858 Todendorf
Griem Karl    
Griem Mariechen 27.10.1932 Todendorf
Griem Martin 24.01.1903 Todendorf
Griem Martin 05.11.1865 Todendorf
Griem MARTIN Hinrich 16.04.1780 Grönwohld
Griem Olga 06.04.1893 Todendorf
Griem Samuel Georg   Grönwohld
Griem Sebastian 20.04.1986  
Griem Susanne 31.03.1960 Grander Heide
Griem Thea 11.12.1905 Todendorf
Griem Torben 20.04.1986  
Griem-Krey Fritz 1923  
Griem-Krey Heino 10.04.1959 Bad Oldesloe
Grimm Anna 26.02.1767 Dreggers
Grimm Hans 14.09.1706 Havighorst
Grivot Esmerilda 1876 Brasilien
Grönwohld Catharina Christine 17.12.1851 Schönberg
Grönwohld Catharina Margaretha Christine 14.02.1834 Schönberg
Grönwohld Catharina Margaretha Magdalena 01.12.1848 Schönberg
Grönwohld Christina Margaretha Elisabeth 22.03.1837 Schönberg
Grönwohld Claus Heinrich Friedrich 02.04.1839 Schönberg
Grönwohld Claus Jochen Hinrich 21.02.1841 Schönberg
Grönwohld Franz Gottfried Christian 18.02.1843 Schönberg
Grönwohld Franz Hinrich Christian 07.03.1835 Schönberg
Grönwohld Franz Joachim 17.03.1806 Wentorf/AS
Grönwohld Hans Joachim 26.11.1769 Wentorf/AS
Grönwohld Margaretha Christine Elisabeth 09.12.1846 Schönberg
Grönwohld Margaretha Dorothea Christine 02.03.1845 Schönberg
Grönwohld Margaretha Magdalena 15.04.1871 Schönberg
Grönwohld Margaretha Magdalena Christine 14.11.1853 Schönberg
Grönwold Anne 17.04.1932 Schönberg
Grönwold Franz 08.11.1934 Schönberg
Grönwold Hermann 02.03.1875 Schönberg
Grönwold Hermann 08.08.1899 Schönberg
Grönwold Hermann 05.06.1933 Schönberg
Grönwold Hilde 09.02.1940 Schönberg
Grönwold Paula 11.08.1901 Schönberg
Groskopf Irene 04.12.1912 Porto Alegre (Brasilien)
Groth      
Groth Dorothea    
Groth Johanna    
Groth META Elise Doris   Panten
Groth Sophie Marie Louise 09.07.1857 Schönberg / Mecklenburg
Grube Anna Katharina Dorothea 1817 Siek
Grunwald FREDERIK Alexander Martin 30.11.1985 Trittau
Grunwald Henrike 12.08.1987 Trittau
Grunwald Karl-Christoph 12.11.1925 Reichenbach
Grunwald Karl MATTHIAS 23.02.1961 Hamburg
Grunwald KATHARINA Dorothea 24.03.1957 Trittau
Grunwald Rudolf 18.07.1886 Reichenbach
Grunwald RUDOLF Christian 23.06.1958 Trittau
Grutschus Heidrun